2019 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 3 Pick 'Em FormNo Picks are entered for Week 3.
2019 Season - Week 3 Schedule and Scores
TENJAXMatchup
DETPHIMatchup
NYJN.EMatchup
OAKMINMatchup
BALK.CMatchup
ATLINDMatchup
DENG.BMatchup
MIADALMatchup
CINBUFMatchup
NYGT.BMatchup
CARARZMatchup
PITS.FMatchup
N.OSEAMatchup
HOULACMatchup
LARCLEMatchup
CHIWASMatchup
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck2028105190.65730880.938
2Javier Arizmendi2000107990.64830880.938
3Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
4Kelly Sedberry1789105090.62828481.000
5Tim Appleford1756103590.62728000.929
6Jeremy Garrett150082880.64223360.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Nanci Hunsinger86558830.59414560.875
9Ernie Cruz81245110.64212640.938
10Danny Sweet79247110.62712640.938
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 75Owes $0
Javier Arizmendi$ 25Owes $50
Harris Ascencio$ 75Owes $0
Shane Brogdon$ 75Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 0Owes $75
Larry Field$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Garrett$ 75Owes $0
Don Hallenbeck$ 75Owes $0
Kris Hayes$ 75Owes $0
Nanci Hunsinger$ 75Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 75Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Morehead$ 0Owes $75
Paul Morehead$ 75Owes $0
John Parker$ 75Owes $0
Brandon Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Christopher Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 75Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 75Owes $0
Geoff Umberger$ 75Owes $0
Christian Vazquez$ 75Owes $0
Total: $ 1375 out of $1575 ($- 200)
Payouts - 1st: $530 / 2nd: $350 / 3rd: $170 / Weekly: $31
You can email your picks or questions to:
Rules:
  • $75 Entry for the 2019 Season ($50 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payouts will be for 1st ($530), 2nd ($350), 3rd ($170) Places. Weekly Pot starts at $31
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%