2021 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 2 Pick 'Em FormNo Picks are entered for Week 2.
2021 Season - Week 2 Schedule and Scores
NYGWFTMatchup
N.ENYJMatchup
DENJAXMatchup
BUFMIAMatchup
S.FPHIMatchup
LARINDMatchup
L.VPITMatchup
CINCHIMatchup
HOUCLEMatchup
N.OCARMatchup
MINARZMatchup
ATLT.BMatchup
TENSEAMatchup
DALLACMatchup
K.CBALMatchup
DETG.BMatchup
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck23561218100.65735840.938
2Javier Arizmendi23181256100.64735840.938
3Kelly Sedberry21071227100.63033441.000
4Tim Appleford20841202100.63232960.929
5Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
6Jeremy Garrett163491880.63825600.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Geoff Umberger101752870.65515520.923
9Nanci Hunsinger100167630.59616800.933
10Shawn McMinn98456260.63415521.000
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 100Owes $0
Javier Arizmendi$ 100Owes $0
Shane Brogdon$ 100Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 100Owes $0
Chelsey Engerran-Singh$ 100Owes $0
The Girls$ 100Owes $0
Don Hallenbeck$ 100Owes $0
Kris Hayes$ 100Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 100Owes $0
Franklin Kohlmann$ 100Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 100Owes $0
James Meyer$ 100Owes $0
Jeremy Morehead$ 0Owes $100
Paul Morehead$ 100Owes $0
Brad OHare$ 100Owes $0
John Parker$ 100Owes $0
Brandon Perlman$ 100Owes $0
Christopher Perlman$ 100Owes $0
Mack Schermerhorn$ 100Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 100Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 100Owes $0
Jeff Sudaria$ 100Owes $0
Geoff Umberger$ 100Owes $0
Total: $ 2200 out of $2300 ($- 100)
Payouts - 1st: $860 / 2nd: $580 / 3rd: $290 / Weekly: $32
Rules:
  • $100 Entry for the 2021 Season ($75 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payouts will be for 1st ($860), 2nd ($580), 3rd ($290) Places. Weekly Pot starts at $32
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%