2018 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 17 Pick 'Em FormAll Picks are entered for Week 17!Picks Here
2018 Season - Week 17 Schedule and Scores
CLEBAL
MIABUF
PHIWAS
INDTEN
DETG.B
JAXHOU
OAKK.C
CHIMIN
NYJN.E
CARN.O
DALNYG
CINPIT
ATLT.B
LACDEN
S.FLAR
ARZSEA
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck2009103980.65730560.938
2Javier Arizmendi1979106980.64830560.938
3Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
4Kelly Sedberry1769103980.62828161.000
5Tim Appleford1736102480.62727680.929
6Jeremy Garrett147682170.64123040.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Nanci Hunsinger84457820.59314240.875
9Ernie Cruz81245110.64212640.938
10Danny Sweet79247110.62712640.938
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 75Owes $0
Javier Arizmendi$ 75Owes $0
Harris Ascencio$ 75Owes $0
Shane Brogdon$ 75Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 75Owes $0
Trey Engerran$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Garrett$ 75Owes $0
Don Hallenbeck$ 75Owes $0
Kris Hayes$ 75Owes $0
Nanci Hunsinger$ 75Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 75Owes $0
Brooks Kenneson$ 75Owes $0
Sean LeSassier$ 75Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Morehead$ 75Owes $0
Paul Morehead$ 75Owes $0
John Parker$ 75Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 75Owes $0
Gary Stevenson$ 75Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 75Owes $0
Geoff Umberger$ 75Owes $0
Christian Vazquez$ 75Owes $0
Total: $ 1650 out of $1650 ($- 0)
Payouts - 1st: $550 / 2nd: $370 / 3rd: $180
You can email your picks or questions to:
Rules:
  • $75 Entry for the 2018 Season ($50 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payout will be for 1st ($550), 2nd ($370), and 3rd ($180) Places
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%