2020 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 13 Pick 'Em FormNo Picks are entered for Week 13.
2020 Season - Week 13 Schedule and Scores
CLETENMatchup
L.VNYJMatchup
JAXMINMatchup
CINMIAMatchup
INDHOUMatchup
DETCHIMatchup
N.OATLMatchup
NYGSEAMatchup
LARARZMatchup
N.ELACMatchup
PHIG.BMatchup
DENK.CMatchup
WFTPITMatchup
BUFS.FMatchup
DALBALMatchup
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck22881191100.65634890.938
2Javier Arizmendi22541225100.64634890.938
3Kelly Sedberry20431196100.62932491.000
4Tim Appleford20261165100.63332010.929
5Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
6Jeremy Garrett163491880.63825600.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Nanci Hunsinger100167630.59616800.933
9Geoff Umberger95649470.65614570.923
10Shawn McMinn92252960.63314571.000
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 75Owes $0
Javier Arizmendi$ 75Owes $0
Harris Ascencio$ 75Owes $0
Shane Brogdon$ 75Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 75Owes $0
Don Hallenbeck$ 75Owes $0
Kris Hayes$ 75Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 75Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 75Owes $0
James Meyer$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Morehead$ 75Owes $0
Paul Morehead$ 75Owes $0
John Parker$ 75Owes $0
Brandon Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Christopher Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 75Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 75Owes $0
Jeff Sudaria$ 75Owes $0
Talal Tabbara$ 75Owes $0
Geoff Umberger$ 75Owes $0
Total: $ 1500 out of $1500 ($- 0)
Payouts - 1st: $500 / 2nd: $330 / 3rd: $170 / Weekly: $29
You can email your picks or questions to:
Rules:
  • $75 Entry for the 2020 Season ($50 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payouts will be for 1st ($500), 2nd ($330), 3rd ($170) Places. Weekly Pot starts at $29
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%