2018 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPM-WM-LM-TM-Win%Best Week%Th-WTh-LTh-TTh-Win%
1Don Hallenbeck200910398.6573056139630.688.938116510.695
2Javier Arizmendi197910698.6483056140620.693.938121460.725
3Sean LeSassier193311158.6333056136660.6731.000117500.701
4Kelly Sedberry176910398.6282816125620.6681.00098620.613
5Tim Appleford173610248.6272768123630.661.929106530.667
6Jeremy Garrett14768217.6412304102510.667.929105360.745
7Ron Rogers14118885.612230487660.569.92991420.684
8Nanci Hunsinger8445782.593142461360.629.87543330.566
9Ernie Cruz8124511.642126460230.723.93831150.674
10Danny Sweet7924711.627126454290.651.93834120.739
11Joe Bettencourt7674792.615124856280.667.85737180.673
12Trey Engerran7654945.605126459250.702.87544250.638
13Joe Marroquin7525111.595126451320.614.87531150.674
14Geoff Umberger6733465.657102445240.652.92353160.768
15Shawn McMinn6433774.628102446230.6671.00047230.671
16Tim Kragt6283924.613102439290.574.93853180.746
17Christian Vazquez6223984.607102444250.638.93847230.671
18Rick Edwards6134092.599102448200.706.87532150.681
19Mike Garcia5944113.589100847190.712.87529150.659
20Joey Higgins5122560.66776833180.647.8752180.724
21Brooks Kenneson5022642.65476836160.692.92935170.673
22Kris Hayes4982664.64876836160.692.92336160.692
23John Parker4952694.64576837150.712.87536160.692
24Brenda Tejeda4942731.64376835160.686.8132180.724
25Mario Cristo4892790.63776835160.686.84614150.483
26Shane Brogdon4882764.63576837150.7121.00029230.558
27Rudy Ramirez4852821.63276835160.686.92318110.621
28Gary Stevenson4842804.63076834180.654.85730220.577
29Jeremy Morehead4762884.62076836160.692.84630220.577
30Kevin Robson4742940.61776836150.706.9232090.690
31Chris Ortega4712961.61376838120.760.92925110.694
32Harris Ascencio4463024.59375233190.635.92932200.615
33Eddie Cortez4213274.56075232200.615.84629230.558
34Paul Morehead3461642.6765122870.800.92922120.647
35Robert Jones3341762.65251224110.686.92320140.588
36Randy DeDea3281840.64151222120.647.8751360.684
37Ruben Gulliver3251861.63551222110.667.92315110.577
38Dan Schreiber3241880.63351224100.706.9381460.700
39Richard Jamison3211892.62751220140.588.93822130.629
40Elaine Munoz3191770.64349621110.656.8131240.750
41Larry Holloway3151970.6155122590.735.8131550.750
42Juan Solorio3131821.6314962480.750.8751430.824
43Mosa Shongwe3072050.60051224100.706.8131280.600
44Shannon Cerkowski2971981.59949615190.441.87523130.639
45Jose Barajas2912210.56851221130.618.7691370.650
46Scott Cerkowski2802151.56549622120.647.76923130.639
47Danilo Murcia2742042.57148021120.636.92318170.514
48Junior Martinez2502620.48851220140.588.7861190.550
49Heather Jamison2502282.52148015180.455.78617180.486
50Steven Herrera168880.6562561530.833.857980.529
51Pastor Cuenca2166891.6482561430.824.929820.800
52Scotty Appleford166882.6482561250.706.8751260.667
53Julius Ylagan165910.6452561520.882.87510001.000
54Luke Smitherman164920.6412561160.647.769460.400
55Jesse Palafox160960.6252561160.647.875640.600
56Aaron Arizmendi160960.6252561160.647.786630.667
57Steve Batiste159810.6632401230.800.8757001.000
58Sal Morales159952.6212561250.706.8131170.611
59Pastor Cuenca1157981.613256890.471.929730.700
60Vivien LeSassier1551010.6052567100.412.8751350.722
61Stan Holloway1541002.6022561070.588.7861350.722
62Doug Ringer1541020.602256980.529.8001350.722
63Tony Polumbo152880.633240960.600.857610.857
64Lupita Cortez1511050.5902561340.765.769820.800
65Cassandra Blyth1511050.5902561250.706.8131440.778
66Jason Sudaria1471072.5742561160.647.9291160.647
67Lou Rubi144960.6002401140.733.875430.571
68Ralph Ramirez1431112.5592561070.588.8751260.667
69Reymundo Serrato1431130.5592561070.588.750360.333
70Ryan Noriega1421122.5552561070.588.8751260.667
71Sandy Barnes1381180.5392567100.412.750820.800
72Pedro Roman1331221.520256890.471.750910.900
73Terry Evers95650.594160660.500.714650.545
74Ben Pace69470.595116540.556.8751001.000