2020 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPM-WM-LM-TM-Win%Best Week%Th-WTh-LTh-TTh-Win%
1Don Hallenbeck2348121010.6583568168710.703.938134640.677
2Javier Arizmendi2311124710.6483568166730.695.938141570.712
3Kelly Sedberry2100121810.6313328156680.6961.000117740.613
4Tim Appleford2076119410.6333280154690.691.929123670.647
5Sean LeSassier193311158.6333056136660.6731.000117500.701
6Jeremy Garrett16349188.6382560117530.688.929117410.741
7Ron Rogers14118885.612230487660.569.92991420.684
8Geoff Umberger10105197.658153673330.689.92370300.700
9Nanci Hunsinger10016763.596168074400.649.93353400.570
10Shawn McMinn9765546.635153674320.6981.00066350.653
11Kris Hayes8404346.656128066230.742.92352310.627
12Shane Brogdon8274476.646128064250.7191.00045380.542
13John Parker8274476.646128064250.719.93852310.627
14Ernie Cruz8124511.642126460230.723.93831150.674
15Jeremy Morehead7944806.620128065240.730.86751320.614
16Danny Sweet7924711.627126454290.651.93834120.739
17Christian Vazquez7675085.599128058280.674.93858290.667
18Joe Bettencourt7674792.615124856280.667.85737180.673
19Harris Ascencio7664926.606126458310.652.92953300.639
20Trey Engerran7654945.605126459250.702.87544250.638
21Joe Marroquin7525111.595126451320.614.87531150.674
22Eddie Cortez7505086.593126460290.674.87544390.530
23Paul Morehead6813394.665102454180.750.93839260.600
24Robert Jones6603604.645102450220.694.93836290.554
25Tim Kragt6283924.613102439290.574.93853180.746
26Rick Edwards6134092.599102448200.706.87532150.681
27Mike Garcia5944113.589100847190.712.87529150.659
28Joey Higgins5122560.66776833180.647.8752180.724
29Brooks Kenneson5022642.65476836160.692.92935170.673
30Brenda Tejeda4942731.64376835160.686.8132180.724
31Mario Cristo4892790.63776835160.686.84614150.483
32Jason Sudaria4872774.63476838160.704.93829190.604
33Rudy Ramirez4852821.63276835160.686.92318110.621
34Gary Stevenson4842804.63076834180.654.85730220.577
35Kevin Robson4742940.61776836150.706.9232090.690
36Chris Ortega4712961.61376838120.760.92925110.694
37Christopher Perlman3381722.6605123160.838.93817140.548
38Randy DeDea3281840.64151222120.647.8751360.684
39Ruben Gulliver3251861.63551222110.667.92315110.577
40Dan Schreiber3241880.63351224100.706.9381460.700
41Richard Jamison3211892.62751220140.588.93822130.629
42Elaine Munoz3191770.64349621110.656.8131240.750
43Larry Holloway3151970.6155122590.735.8131550.750
44Brandon Perlman3131972.6115122980.784.86717140.548
45Juan Solorio3131821.6314962480.750.8751430.824
46Mosa Shongwe3072050.60051224100.706.8131280.600
47Shannon Cerkowski2971981.59949615190.441.87523130.639
48Jose Barajas2912210.56851221130.618.7691370.650
49Scott Cerkowski2802151.56549622120.647.76923130.639
50Danilo Murcia2742042.57148021120.636.92318170.514
51Junior Martinez2502620.48851220140.588.7861190.550
52Heather Jamison2502282.52148015180.455.78617180.486
53James Meyer172831.6722561460.700.938590.357
54Jeff Sudaria169861.6602561370.650.800770.500
55Steven Herrera168880.6562561530.833.857980.529
56Pastor Cuenca2166891.6482561430.824.929820.800
57Scotty Appleford166882.6482561250.706.8751260.667
58Julius Ylagan165910.6452561520.882.87510001.000
59Talal Tabbara164911.6412561370.650.875950.643
60Luke Smitherman164920.6412561160.647.769460.400
61Jesse Palafox160960.6252561160.647.875640.600
62Aaron Arizmendi160960.6252561160.647.786630.667
63Steve Batiste159810.6632401230.800.8757001.000
64Sal Morales159952.6212561250.706.8131170.611
65Pastor Cuenca1157981.613256890.471.929730.700
66Vivien LeSassier1551010.6052567100.412.8751350.722
67Stan Holloway1541002.6022561070.588.7861350.722
68Doug Ringer1541020.602256980.529.8001350.722
69Larry Field1521031.5942561430.824.8571250.706
70Tony Polumbo152880.633240960.600.857610.857
71Lupita Cortez1511050.5902561340.765.769820.800
72Cassandra Blyth1511050.5902561250.706.8131440.778
73Lou Rubi144960.6002401140.733.875430.571
74Ralph Ramirez1431112.5592561070.588.8751260.667
75Reymundo Serrato1431130.5592561070.588.750360.333
76Ryan Noriega1421122.5552561070.588.8751260.667
77Sandy Barnes1381180.5392567100.412.750820.800
78Pedro Roman1331221.520256890.471.750910.900
79Terry Evers95650.594160660.500.714650.545
80Ben Pace69470.595116540.556.8751001.000