2018 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPM-WM-LM-TM-Win%Best Week%Th-WTh-LTh-TTh-Win%
1Don Hallenbeck197610248.6573008138620.690.938116500.699
2Javier Arizmendi194610548.6473008139610.695.938121450.729
3Sean LeSassier190310978.6333008134660.6701.000117490.705
4Kelly Sedberry174310178.6302768124610.6701.00098610.616
5Tim Appleford170610068.6272720122620.663.929106520.671
6Jeremy Garrett14448057.6402256101500.669.929105350.750
7Ron Rogers14118885.612230487660.569.92991420.684
8Nanci Hunsinger8265482.600137660350.632.87543320.573
9Ernie Cruz8124511.642126460230.723.93831150.674
10Danny Sweet7924711.627126454290.651.93834120.739
11Joe Bettencourt7674792.615124856280.667.85737180.673
12Joe Marroquin7525111.595126451320.614.87531150.674
13Trey Engerran7344775.604121658240.707.87544240.647
14Geoff Umberger6393325.65597644230.657.92353150.779
15Tim Kragt6283924.613102439290.574.93853180.746
16Rick Edwards6134092.599102448200.706.87532150.681
17Shawn McMinn6103624.62597645220.6721.00047220.681
18Mike Garcia5944113.589100847190.712.87529150.659
19Christian Vazquez5893834.60397643240.642.93846230.667
20Joey Higgins5122560.66776833180.647.8752180.724
21Brenda Tejeda4942731.64376835160.686.8132180.724
22Mario Cristo4892790.63776835160.686.84614150.483
23Rudy Ramirez4852821.63276835160.686.92318110.621
24Kevin Robson4742940.61776836150.706.9232090.690
25Chris Ortega4712961.61376838120.760.92925110.694
26Brooks Kenneson4712472.65472035150.700.92935160.686
27Kris Hayes4642524.64472035150.700.92336150.706
28John Parker4602564.63972035150.700.87535160.686
29Shane Brogdon4552614.63272035150.7001.00029220.569
30Gary Stevenson4522644.62872034160.680.85730210.588
31Jeremy Morehead4432734.61572035150.700.84629220.569
32Harris Ascencio4152854.58970432180.640.92931200.608
33Eddie Cortez3893114.55370431190.620.84629220.569
34Randy DeDea3281840.64151222120.647.8751360.684
35Ruben Gulliver3251861.63551222110.667.92315110.577
36Dan Schreiber3241880.63351224100.706.9381460.700
37Richard Jamison3211892.62751220140.588.93822130.629
38Elaine Munoz3191770.64349621110.656.8131240.750
39Larry Holloway3151970.6155122590.735.8131550.750
40Juan Solorio3131821.6314962480.750.8751430.824
41Paul Morehead3111512.6704642760.818.92921120.636
42Mosa Shongwe3072050.60051224100.706.8131280.600
43Robert Jones3011612.64946423100.697.92319140.576
44Shannon Cerkowski2971981.59949615190.441.87523130.639
45Jose Barajas2912210.56851221130.618.7691370.650
46Scott Cerkowski2802151.56549622120.647.76923130.639
47Danilo Murcia2742042.57148021120.636.92318170.514
48Junior Martinez2502620.48851220140.588.7861190.550
49Heather Jamison2502282.52148015180.455.78617180.486
50Steven Herrera168880.6562561530.833.857980.529
51Pastor Cuenca2166891.6482561430.824.929820.800
52Scotty Appleford166882.6482561250.706.8751260.667
53Julius Ylagan165910.6452561520.882.87510001.000
54Luke Smitherman164920.6412561160.647.769460.400
55Jesse Palafox160960.6252561160.647.875640.600
56Aaron Arizmendi160960.6252561160.647.786630.667
57Steve Batiste159810.6632401230.800.8757001.000
58Sal Morales159952.6212561250.706.8131170.611
59Pastor Cuenca1157981.613256890.471.929730.700
60Vivien LeSassier1551010.6052567100.412.8751350.722
61Stan Holloway1541002.6022561070.588.7861350.722
62Doug Ringer1541020.602256980.529.8001350.722
63Tony Polumbo152880.633240960.600.857610.857
64Lupita Cortez1511050.5902561340.765.769820.800
65Cassandra Blyth1511050.5902561250.706.8131440.778
66Lou Rubi144960.6002401140.733.875430.571
67Ralph Ramirez1431112.5592561070.588.8751260.667
68Reymundo Serrato1431130.5592561070.588.750360.333
69Ryan Noriega1421122.5552561070.588.8751260.667
70Sandy Barnes1381180.5392567100.412.750820.800
71Pedro Roman1331221.520256890.471.750910.900
72Jason Sudaria121852.5822081050.667.9291150.688
73Terry Evers95650.594160660.500.714650.545
74Ben Pace69470.595116540.556.8751001.000