2021 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 13 Pick 'Em FormNo Picks are entered for Week 13.
2021 Season - Week 13 Schedule and Scores
DALN.OMatchup
NYGMIAMatchup
INDHOUMatchup
MINDETMatchup
PHINYJMatchup
ARZCHIMatchup
LACCINMatchup
T.BATLMatchup
JAXLARMatchup
WFTL.VMatchup
BALPITMatchup
S.FSEAMatchup
DENK.CMatchup
N.EBUFMatchup
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck24611276110.65737480.938
2Javier Arizmendi24201317110.64637480.938
3Kelly Sedberry22091288110.63035081.000
4Tim Appleford21901259110.63334600.929
5Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
6Jeremy Garrett163491880.63825600.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Geoff Umberger111958980.65217160.923
9Shawn McMinn109261770.63617161.000
10Nanci Hunsinger100167630.59616800.933
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 100Owes $0
Javier Arizmendi$ 100Owes $0
Shane Brogdon$ 100Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 100Owes $0
Chelsey Engerran-Singh$ 100Owes $0
The Girls$ 100Owes $0
Don Hallenbeck$ 100Owes $0
Kris Hayes$ 100Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 100Owes $0
Franklin Kohlmann$ 100Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 100Owes $0
James Meyer$ 100Owes $0
Jeremy Morehead$ 100Owes $0
Paul Morehead$ 100Owes $0
Brad OHare$ 100Owes $0
John Parker$ 100Owes $0
Brandon Perlman$ 100Owes $0
Christopher Perlman$ 100Owes $0
Mack Schermerhorn$ 100Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 100Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 100Owes $0
Jeff Sudaria$ 100Owes $0
Geoff Umberger$ 100Owes $0
Total: $ 2300 out of $2300 ($- 0)
Payouts - 1st: $860 / 2nd: $580 / 3rd: $290 / Weekly: $32
Rules:
  • $100 Entry for the 2021 Season ($75 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payouts will be for 1st ($860), 2nd ($580), 3rd ($290) Places. Weekly Pot starts at $32
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%