2019 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 1 Pick 'Em FormNo Picks are entered for Week 1.
2019 Season - Week 1 Schedule and Scores
G.BCHIMatchup
WASPHIMatchup
BUFNYJMatchup
ATLMINMatchup
BALMIAMatchup
K.CJAXMatchup
TENCLEMatchup
LARCARMatchup
CINSEAMatchup
INDLACMatchup
S.FT.BMatchup
NYGDALMatchup
DETARZMatchup
PITN.EMatchup
HOUN.OMatchup
DENOAKMatchup
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck2009103980.65730560.938
2Javier Arizmendi1979106980.64830560.938
3Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
4Kelly Sedberry1769103980.62828161.000
5Tim Appleford1736102480.62727680.929
6Jeremy Garrett147682170.64123040.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Nanci Hunsinger84457820.59314240.875
9Ernie Cruz81245110.64212640.938
10Danny Sweet79247110.62712640.938
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 0Owes $75
Javier Arizmendi$ 0Owes $75
Shane Brogdon$ 75Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 0Owes $75
Jeremy Garrett$ 0Owes $75
Don Hallenbeck$ 75Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 75Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 0Owes $75
Paul Morehead$ 0Owes $75
John Parker$ 0Owes $75
Brandon Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Christopher Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 75Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 0Owes $75
Geoff Umberger$ 75Owes $0
Christian Vazquez$ 0Owes $75
Total: $ 525 out of $1200 ($- 675)
Payouts - 1st: $400 / 2nd: $270 / 3rd: $130
You can email your picks or questions to:
Rules:
  • $75 Entry for the 2019 Season ($50 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payout will be for 1st ($400), 2nd ($270), and 3rd ($130) Places
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%