2019 NFL Pick 'Em Pool

Print Week 18 Pick 'Em FormAll Picks are entered for Week 18!Picks Here
2019 Season - Week 18 Schedule and Scores
All-Time Pick 'Em Records
RankPlayerWLTWin%GPBest Week%
1Don Hallenbeck2172113190.65633120.938
2Javier Arizmendi2138116590.64633120.938
3Sean LeSassier1933111580.63330561.000
4Kelly Sedberry1925113890.62730721.000
5Tim Appleford1906110990.63030240.929
6Jeremy Garrett163491880.63825600.929
7Ron Rogers141188850.61223040.929
8Nanci Hunsinger100167630.59616800.933
9Geoff Umberger83843660.65512800.923
10Ernie Cruz81245110.64212640.938
Complete All-Time Records
Pool Payment List
NameAmount PaidStatus
Tim Appleford$ 75Owes $0
Javier Arizmendi$ 75Owes $0
Harris Ascencio$ 75Owes $0
Shane Brogdon$ 75Owes $0
Eddie Cortez$ 75Owes $0
Larry Field$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Garrett$ 75Owes $0
Don Hallenbeck$ 75Owes $0
Kris Hayes$ 75Owes $0
Nanci Hunsinger$ 75Owes $0
Robert Jones$ 75Owes $0
Shawn McMinn$ 75Owes $0
Jeremy Morehead$ 75Owes $0
Paul Morehead$ 75Owes $0
John Parker$ 75Owes $0
Brandon Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Christopher Perlman$ 75Owes $0
Kelly Sedberry$ 75Owes $0
Jason Sudaria$ 75Owes $0
Geoff Umberger$ 75Owes $0
Christian Vazquez$ 75Owes $0
Total: $ 1575 out of $1575 ($- 0)
Payouts - 1st: $530 / 2nd: $350 / 3rd: $170 / Weekly: $31
You can email your picks or questions to:
Rules:
  • $75 Entry for the 2019 Season ($50 Main Pool / $25 Weekly Pool)
  • Payouts will be for 1st ($530), 2nd ($350), 3rd ($170) Places. Weekly Pot starts at $31
  • Completed Entry forms must be submitted before or on the day games begin
  • Picks are allowed to be changed until kickoff
  • Unmarked games will be counted as a LOSS!
  • Tiebreakers are: Best Monday Night Record, Best Weekly Win%, Best Thursday Win%